LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Tim Lefebvre
Songs
Moot Points
Moot PointsRachel Eckroth, Tim Lefebvre and Alassane

Who's That Me [bass solo version]
Who's That Me [bass solo version]Golt and Tim Lefebvre

5:27

Napkins
NapkinsKate Thornbury, Tim Lefebvre, Tyler Johnson, Brennan Smiley, David Gungor, Katherine Thornbury, Ted Poor and Terence Clark

4:46

Arrival (U.S.a.a.O.K)
Arrival (U.S.a.a.O.K)Andy Weir, Cameron Tyler, Tim Lefebvre, Robert Katz and Spencer King

3:05

I'll Fight the World
I'll Fight the WorldJames Byous, Tim Lefebvre, Nate Wood, John Spiker, Ali Nikou, Stein Malvey and Scott Seiver

2:05

Fake Out
Fake OutEx-Vitamins, Shayna Steele, Tim Lefebvre, Chris Kimmerer and Jeremy Most

3:50

You Are #9
You Are #9Ex-Vitamins, Mark Guiliana, Tim Lefebvre, Chris Kimmerer and Max Bernstein

4:14

Ex-Vitamins Intro
Ex-Vitamins IntroEx-Vitamins, Nate Smith, Tim Lefebvre, Jeremy Most and Ross Pederson

3:27

Queen of Cat Town
Queen of Cat TownCameron Tyler, Tim Lefebvre, Robert Katz, Spencer King and Dave Cavalieri

3:24

Everywhere
EverywhereAja Marie, Cameron Tyler, Tim Lefebvre and Brian Triola

4:08

Snake Oil Racket
Snake Oil RacketBrian Triola, Cameron Tyler, Tim Lefebvre, Robert Katz and Spencer King

3:13

Under a Fig Tree
Under a Fig TreeRachel Eckroth, Tim Lefebvre, Christian Euman and Andrew Krasilnikov

The Garden

Dracaena
DracaenaRachel Eckroth, Tim Lefebvre, Donny McCasalin and Christian Euman

The Garden

Low Hanging Fruit
Low Hanging FruitRachel Eckroth, Tim Lefebvre and Christian Euman

The Garden

Black Eyed Susan
Black Eyed SusanRachel Eckroth, Donny McCaslin, Austin White and Tim Lefebvre

The Garden

Vines
VinesRachel Eckroth, Tim Lefebvre and Christian Euman

The Garden

The Garden
The GardenRachel Eckroth, Donny McCaslin, Tim Lefebvre and Christian Euman

The Garden

Oil
OilRachel Eckroth, Donny McCaslin, Tim Lefebvre and Christian Euman

The Garden

Friday Night in Berlin
Friday Night in BerlinTim Lefebvre and Whose Hat Is This?

3:27

The Spirits Wanna Sing Tonight
The Spirits Wanna Sing TonightCameron Tyler, Tim Lefebvre, Robert Katz and Spencer King

3:35