LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Ta'East
Songs
Stunts
StuntsTa'East and Kent M$NEY

KNOW THYSELF
KNOW THYSELFTa'East

ULTRA MAGNETIC
ULTRA MAGNETICTa'East

2:57

Last Tear
Last TearTa'East and Donyea Goodman

Came Down
Came DownTa'East, Poodeezy and Young Lyxx

BASTARD
BASTARDTa'East

FLOOR 2 CEILING
FLOOR 2 CEILINGTa'East

Prelude
PreludeTa'East

EXPLICIT BIAS (OUTRO)
EXPLICIT BIAS (OUTRO)Ta'East

IMPLICIT BIAS (INTRO)
IMPLICIT BIAS (INTRO)Ta'East

NIKE LOWS
NIKE LOWSTa'East

HeatWave
HeatWaveTa'East, Cali Cam and Leon St Heron

Where The Wild Things Are
Where The Wild Things AreTa'East

POINT GOD
POINT GODTa'East

Dennis Rodman
Dennis RodmanTa'East and Skeme

Bonnie
BonnieTa'East

Taboo V2
Taboo V2Goon Des Garcons and Ta'East

No Better
No BetterTa'East

Young Denzel
Young DenzelTa'East

Hello, Summer
Hello, SummerTa'East