LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Shamsul Hasan Shams

Songs
Heeriye
HeeriyeImran Raza, Shamsul Hasan Shams and Shubbhy Singh

3:01

Jaane Do
Jaane DoImran Raza, Shamsul Hasan Shams and Shubbhy Singh

4:07

Kyu
KyuImran Raza, Shamsul Hasan Shams and Shubbhy Singh

2:29

Chal Mere Ghar
Chal Mere GharSiddharth Shankar, Imran Raza and Shamsul Hasan Shams

2:05

Kamli
KamliVineeta Arora, Shamsul Hasan Shams, Sarthak SRTK and Soul Story Studio (contributor)

3:51

Raabta Rakhna
Raabta RakhnaVineeta Arora, Shamsul Hasan Shams, Sarthak SRTK and Soul Story Studio (contributor)

3:47