LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Sandra Bernardo

Pop music
Latin pop music
Songs
Camino Que Pasa
Camino Que PasaNatalia Doco and Sandra Bernardo

Camino Que Pasa

3:00

Es el Momento
Es el MomentoEl Búho and Sandra Bernardo (El Buho)

3:07

Las Que Se Han Ido
Las Que Se Han IdoEl Búho and Sandra Bernardo (El Buho)

3:38

Darte de Mí
Darte de MíEl Búho and Sandra Bernardo (El Buho)

3:32

Caribe
CaribeSandra Bernardo

4:40

Guajaca
GuajacaSandra Bernardo

3:54