LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Sam Astaroth
Songs
I Am Fire / I Am Death
I Am Fire / I Am DeathSam Astaroth and Astaroth Incarnate

Unfleshed
UnfleshedSam Astaroth and Astaroth Incarnate

Re-Creation
Re-CreationSam Astaroth and Astaroth Incarnate

Obscurity
ObscuritySam Astaroth and Astaroth Incarnate

Curse of the Black Plague
Curse of the Black PlagueSam Astaroth and Astaroth Incarnate

Sanctum of Torment
Sanctum of TormentSam Astaroth and Astaroth Incarnate

Demoncore
DemoncoreSam Astaroth

2:06

Dualism (feat. Kristof Bathory)
Dualism (feat. Kristof Bathory)Sam Astaroth

5:00

I Am Fire / I Am Death [Alpha]
I Am Fire / I Am Death [Alpha]Sam Astaroth and Astaroth Incarnate

DEMON TIME
DEMON TIMESam Astaroth and Netuh

Fed Up
Fed UpSam Astaroth and Cody Johnstone

Life Is A Race
Life Is A RaceSam Astaroth, ROMA JONSON and Arsx

Misa Misa!
Misa Misa!Sam Astaroth and Cody Johnstone

Misa Misa!

Ashura
AshuraSam Astaroth, Netuh and Mvko

Wolves
WolvesSam Astaroth and Mvko

SpellTrain
SpellTrainSam Astaroth, Netuh and B-Train

Hour of the Demon
Hour of the DemonSam Astaroth

Abyss of Hatred
Abyss of HatredSam Astaroth and ROMA JONSON

Trip The Darkness
Trip The DarknessSam Astaroth, The Inferno Doll and Cody Johnstone

VILLAIN ARC
VILLAIN ARCSam Astaroth and KRMNL