LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Sad Kid Yaz

Traditional music
Songs
#SoundPool
#SoundPoolSad Kid Yaz and v3geboy

1:54

3AM (feat. Manaka)
3AM (feat. Manaka)Sad Kid Yaz and Manaka

Loco Dinner

2:30

楽しいだけじゃ (feat. Worldwide Skippa)
楽しいだけじゃ (feat. Worldwide Skippa)Sad Kid Yaz and Worldwide Skippa

Loco Dinner

3:17

Somewhere in Shibuya
Somewhere in ShibuyaSad Kid Yaz, Laplace and Nshack

2:55

Summer Vibes Forever
Summer Vibes ForeverSad Kid Yaz

Loco Dinner

1:34

おれ次第Freestyle
おれ次第FreestyleSad Kid Yaz

Loco Dinner

2:08

Albums