Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Ravi Nidamarthy
share
flag
Songs
More
Premalo... (From ""Kanyakumari"")
Kaala Bhairava, Ravi Nidamarthy and Srujan Attada
Kalala Kurisina (From ""Kanyakumari"")
Jayasri Pallem, Sri Krishna, Ravi Nidamarthy and Srujan Attada
Yadha Yadha Savvadi (From ""Kanyakumari"")
Anurag Kulkarni, Ravi Nidamarthy, Jayasri Pallem and Srujan Attada
Kathilanti Pillave (From ""Kanyakumari"")
Dhanunjay Seepana, Ravi Nidamarthy and Srujan Attada
Esko
From "Gopi Galla Goa Trip"
Ravi Nidamarthy, Bolt and Laxman Meesala
Nallani Gopayya
From "Gopi Galla Goa Trip"
Camp Sasi, Ravi Nidamarthy and Balaji Dake
Premalo... (From ""Kanyakumari"")
Kaala Bhairava, Ravi Nidamarthy and Srujan Attada
2:22
Kalala Kurisina (From ""Kanyakumari"")
Jayasri Pallem, Sri Krishna, Ravi Nidamarthy and Srujan Attada
3:58
Yadha Yadha Savvadi (From ""Kanyakumari"")
Anurag Kulkarni, Ravi Nidamarthy, Jayasri Pallem and Srujan Attada
3:18
Kathilanti Pillave (From ""Kanyakumari"")
Dhanunjay Seepana, Ravi Nidamarthy and Srujan Attada
3:04
Esko
From "Gopi Galla Goa Trip"
Ravi Nidamarthy, Bolt and Laxman Meesala
3:34
Nallani Gopayya
From "Gopi Galla Goa Trip"
Camp Sasi, Ravi Nidamarthy and Balaji Dake
2:34