LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Quality Control
Songs
Baby
BabyQuality Control, Lil Baby and DaBaby

Control The Streets Volume 2

2:22

Leave Em Alone
Leave Em AloneQuality Control, PnB Rock, Lil Baby, City Girls and Layton Greene

Control The Streets Volume 2

2:51

Back On
Back OnQuality Control and Lil Baby

Control The Streets Volume 2

2:25

Pink Toes
Pink ToesQuality Control, Gunna, Offset and DaBaby

Control The Streets Volume 2

3:37

Too Hotty
Too HottyQuality Control, Quavo, Takeoff and Offset

Control the Streets, Vol. 1

4:57

We The Ones
We The OnesQuality Control, Takeoff and Tee Grizzley

Control the Streets, Vol. 1

3:14

Big Rocks
Big RocksQuality Control, Young Thug and Offset

Control The Streets Volume 2

2:24

Bless Em
Bless EmQuality Control, Travis Scott and Takeoff

Control The Streets Volume 2

3:00

She For Keeps
She For KeepsQuavo, Nicki Minaj and Quality Control

Control the Streets, Vol. 1

3:57

Menace
MenaceQuality Control, Quavo, Lil Yachty and Offset

Control the Streets, Vol. 1

2:25

Pop Shit
Pop ShitQuality Control and Migos

Control the Streets, Vol. 1

4:26

Double Trouble
Double TroubleQuality Control, Quavo and Meek Mill

Control The Streets Volume 2

2:56

100 Racks
100 RacksQuality Control, Playboi Carti and Offset

Control The Streets Volume 2

2:37

Bosses Don't Speak
Bosses Don't SpeakQuality Control and Migos

Control the Streets, Vol. 1

4:01

My Dawg [Remix]
My Dawg [Remix]Lil Baby, Quavo, Kodak Black, MoneyBagg Yo and Quality Control

Control the Streets, Vol. 1

5:17

Ice Tray
Ice TrayQuality Control, Quavo and Lil Yachty

Control the Streets, Vol. 1

3:33

Frosted Flakes
Frosted FlakesQuality Control and Migos

Control The Streets Volume 2

4:18

I Suppose
I SupposeQuality Control and Takeoff

Control The Streets Volume 2

2:31

Um Yea
Um YeaQuality Control, Cardi B and Offset

Control the Streets, Vol. 1

3:39

Mediterranean
MediterraneanQuality Control, Travis Scott and Offset

Control the Streets, Vol. 1

3:23