LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Priscilla Rodriguez
Songs
Sacrificio
SacrificioNefftys, Fémina Fatal, Priscilla Rodriguez, Roody Call, Cisco Beatz and Dinorah Heredia Inclán

4:01

Despreocupada
DespreocupadaNefftys, Lenin Peña, Priscilla Rodriguez and Roody Call

3:49

Hijos Del Sol CumbiaTrap
Hijos Del Sol CumbiaTrapCisco Beatz, Priscilla Rodriguez, Roody Call and Ricardo Limon

3:09

Despejo La Mente
Despejo La MenteAlejandrino Michael Calderón Díaz, Mike Díaz, Priscilla Rodriguez, Roody Call and Cisco Beatz

3:33

Bruce Willis
Bruce WillisCisco Beatz, Priscilla Rodriguez and Roody Call

1:46

Cura (Let's Heal)
Cura (Let's Heal)Cisco Beatz, Priscilla Rodriguez and Roody Call

2:04

Trees
TreesCisco Beatz, Priscilla Rodriguez and Roody Call

2:33

My Thing II
My Thing IICisco Beatz, Priscilla Rodriguez and Roody Call

2:16

Phoenix
PhoenixCisco Beatz, Priscilla Rodriguez and Roody Call

2:29

Skyrocketing
SkyrocketingCisco Beatz, Danny Brasco, Priscilla Rodriguez and Roody Call

1:49

The One
The OneCisco Beatz, Priscilla Rodriguez and Roody Call

2:28

Beyond the Veil
Beyond the VeilAsolas, Tanya Núñez, Priscilla Rodriguez, Roody Call and Cisco Beatz

3:19

Te Haces O Te Quiebras
Te Haces O Te QuiebrasCisco Beatz, Priscilla Rodriguez and Roody Call

2:05

Healing Is Ugly
Healing Is UglyPriscilla Rodriguez

1:46

Quisiera Contarte
Quisiera ContarteCisco Beatz, Priscilla Rodriguez and Roody Call

2:46

Keep Writing
Keep WritingCisco Beatz, Priscilla Rodriguez and Roody Call

2:38

La Mera Mera
La Mera MeraCisco Beatz, Priscilla Rodriguez and Roody Call

1:52