Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Prince Oju Robert
share
flag
Songs
More
Sheila
Satoshi Bwoy, Alte Boy and Prince Oju Robert
Body Like
Satoshi Bwoy, Shuun Bebe, Alte Boy and Prince Oju Robert
Jara
Satoshi Bwoy, Donalddrizy, Alte Boy, Prince Oju Robert and Donald Anosike
Look Well
Satoshi Bwoy, Emirex, Prince Oju Robert, Donald Anosike and Emmanuel Ameh
Tins on Tins
Satoshi Bwoy, Alte Boy, Prince Oju Robert, 02 Spies and Endurance Atane
Ogwu Oke
Satoshi Bwoy, Alte Boy and Prince Oju Robert
Sheila
Satoshi Bwoy, Alte Boy and Prince Oju Robert
2:20
Body Like
Satoshi Bwoy, Shuun Bebe, Alte Boy and Prince Oju Robert
3:06
Jara
Satoshi Bwoy, Donalddrizy, Alte Boy, Prince Oju Robert and Donald Anosike
2:51
Look Well
Satoshi Bwoy, Emirex, Prince Oju Robert, Donald Anosike and Emmanuel Ameh
2:33
Tins on Tins
Satoshi Bwoy, Alte Boy, Prince Oju Robert, 02 Spies and Endurance Atane
2:22
Ogwu Oke
Satoshi Bwoy, Alte Boy and Prince Oju Robert
1:52