Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Preeti Uttam
share
flag
Songs
More
Musafir Jaane Wale
Udit Narayan and Preeti Uttam
Yeh Dilwalon Ki
Ram Shankar and Preeti Uttam
Where Is The Time To Hate
Preeti Uttam and Udit Narayan
Deewane Dil
Hariharan and Preeti Uttam
Teri Yaad
Preeti Uttam and Babbu Maan
Raaton Ko Jaag Kar
Preeti Uttam and Ghanshyam Vaswani
Musafir Jaane Wale
Udit Narayan and Preeti Uttam
5:48
Yeh Dilwalon Ki
Ram Shankar and Preeti Uttam
4:39
Where Is The Time To Hate
Preeti Uttam and Udit Narayan
5:12
Deewane Dil
Hariharan and Preeti Uttam
Pyar Diwana Hota Hai [B.O.F]
4:07
Teri Yaad
Preeti Uttam and Babbu Maan
Hawayein
3:19
Raaton Ko Jaag Kar
Preeti Uttam and Ghanshyam Vaswani
4:53