LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Prasetyo Ing Cahyo

Songs
Cidro
CidroPrasetyo Ing Cahyo, Didi Kempot, Ade Wardoyo and Java Praise (contributor)

Didi Kempot Live Studio Session

6:07

Sugeng Dinten Lebaran
Sugeng Dinten LebaranPrasetyo Ing Cahyo and Ade Wardoyo

1:43

Tanti ""Tresno Ananing Ati""
Tanti ""Tresno Ananing Ati""Prasetyo Ing Cahyo, Nazar Aziz, Ade Wardoyo and Didik Prasetya

6:13

Sugeng Riyoyo
Sugeng RiyoyoPrasetyo Ing Cahyo, Nazar Aziz, Ade Wardoyo and Didik Prasetyo

4:05

Tekomu
TekomuPrasetyo Ing Cahyo and Ade Wardoyo

5:05

Warta Swara
Warta SwaraPrasetyo Ing Cahyo, Nazar Aziz, Ade Wardoyo, Didik Prasetyo and Eko Arianto

5:17