LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Paul Croft

Songs
Keep Me from Blowing Away
Keep Me from Blowing AwayRen Barlow, Gary Pinto, Richard Stolz and Paul Croft

3:12

Gracias Por Cada Etapa
Gracias Por Cada EtapaFuego Nuevo, Paul Croft and Cantos catolicos

Gracias Por Verlos Crecer
Gracias Por Verlos CrecerFuego Nuevo, Paul Croft and Cantos catolicos

Semillas de Fe
Semillas de FeFuego Nuevo, Paul Croft and Cantos catolicos

El Aguijón de Pablo
El Aguijón de PabloEl Bendito, Paul Croft and Fuego Nuevo

Soldado de la Cruz
Soldado de la CruzEl Bendito, Paul Croft and Fuego Nuevo