LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Oswaldo_NR

Songs
OTRA NOCHE SOLO
OTRA NOCHE SOLOOswaldo_NR, Chuyin and Jorsshh

3:04

Chivaton
ChivatonLuis R Conriquez and Oswaldo_NR

Muchacho Alegre

3:14

Bien Happy
Bien HappyOswaldo_NR and El De Las R's

2:34

La Chilena Belica
La Chilena BelicaOswaldo_NR

2:35

Cenicienta
CenicientaJORGE DURAN, Marcos Villalobos, Oswaldo_NR, Luno Roca, Luis Norberto Rodrigo Castro, Luis Norberto Rodriguez Castro and Daniel Enriquez Cuevas Pantoja

3:02

DEJATE QUERER
DEJATE QUEREROswaldo_NR, Efecto SR and Jorge Duran C

2:38