Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Nathy MC
share
flag
Songs
More
Carro da Putaria
Dj Alex BNH, Nathy MC and Dj Gaby Soares
Mó Treta
Nathy MC and Vigueto
Dias de Luta
Mc Estudante and Nathy MC
Ratatatá
Nathy MC and Laysa
Me Leva Pro Beco
Caio Kazzi, MC BN and Nathy MC
Feminista da Internet
Nathy MC
Carro da Putaria
Dj Alex BNH, Nathy MC and Dj Gaby Soares
2:30
Mó Treta
Nathy MC and Vigueto
2:37
Dias de Luta
Mc Estudante and Nathy MC
2:31
Ratatatá
Nathy MC and Laysa
3:12
Me Leva Pro Beco
Caio Kazzi, MC BN and Nathy MC
1:52
Feminista da Internet
Nathy MC
3:16