Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Nathan Smith
Songs
Scientists Say
Nathan Smith
3:00
Running Out of Control
Nathan Smith
2:56
Aidan
Nathan Smith
3:56
Closer
Nathan Smith
4:02
Here's to the Now
Nathan Smith
3:08
Alice (You'll Find Your Wonderland)
Nathan Smith
5:25
Plastic Man
Nathan Smith
3:59
It Feels Good
Nathan Smith
3:08
No One Wins
Nathan Smith
3:31
Dry Cry Smile
Nathan Smith
3:24
The First and the Last
Nathan Smith
3:46
Decisions
Nathan Smith
4:03
The Investment
Nathan Smith
4:21
הבל הבלים
The Holy Gasp, Nathan Smith, jamespaul, Yanet Campbell, Jeffrey Carl, Stephen Koszler, Kris Maddigan, Anaïs Kelsey-Verdecchia and Benjamin David Louwersheimer
4:36
Chrome Caps
Philip Bucknor, Nathan Smith and Rodney Wagner
3:01
For A Little While
Joshua Na Die Reën and Nathan Smith
Ocean Grove
FatiMAHHH, Nathan Smith, Aisha Sal Diri and Matt Jacobson
3:12
The Sun Is Shining
Tiffany Haseker, Judy Rodman, Chris Leuzinger, Nathan Smith, Michael Spriggs, Wes Little, Duncan Mullins and Catherine Marx
3:02
Feels
Slade, Nathan Smith and Justin Radford
2:12
Dad the Life of the Party
Nathan James Smith and Nathan Smith
2:16
1
2