LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Nathan Dugger
Songs
Don't Think Twice, It's All Right
Don't Think Twice, It's All RightBen Shive, Bob Dylan, David Davidson, David Angell, Nathan Dugger, Elizabeth Lamb, Joe Causey, Kevin Bate, Scott Gerow, Jared Fox and Garrett Victor

The Freewheelin' Bob Dylan

3:22

Feels Like Home
Feels Like HomeDrew Holcomb, Ellie Holcomb, Nathan Dugger and Thomas Dulin

Coming Home: A Collection of Songs

4:04

Both Sides Now
Both Sides NowAlison Hoffman, Joni Mitchell, David Davidson, Craig Nelson, David Angell, Nathan Dugger, Ben Shive, Elizabeth Lamb, Janet Darnall, Monisa Angell, Joe Causey, Kevin Bate, Jared Fox, Carrie Bailey (contributor), Karen Winkelmann, Scott Ger, Emily Rodgers and Garrett Victor

4:09

Hey Rivers
Hey RiversDrew Holcomb, Ellie Holcomb, Nathan Dugger and Thomas Dulin

Coming Home: A Collection of Songs

3:04

Grown-up Christmas List
Grown-up Christmas ListJJ Heller, Linda Thompson, David Foster, Nathan Dugger, Ben Shive, Joe Causey, Jared Fox and Nashville Recording Orchestra (contributor)

4:00

It's Okay to Cry
It's Okay to CryJJ Heller, David Heller, Jennifer J Heller, Nathan Dugger, Cason Cooley, Joe Causey, Jared Fox and Chelsea McGough (contributor)

3:48

I Heard the Bells on Christmas Day
I Heard the Bells on Christmas DaySandra McCracken, Cindy Morgan, Byron House, Bob Boyd, Russ Long, Seth Talley, Nathan Dugger, McKenzie Smith and Henry Wadsworth Longfellow

2:30

White Christmas
White ChristmasSandra McCracken, Irving Berlin, Byron House, Bob Boyd, Russ Long, Seth Talley, Nathan Dugger and McKenzie Smith

2:49

It's Beginning to Look a Lot Like Christmas
It's Beginning to Look a Lot Like ChristmasJJ Heller, Meredith Willson, Chris Cron, Nathan Dugger, Ben Shive, Joe Causey, Jared Fox and Jacob Lowry (contributor)

2:28

Born in Me (Album Version)
Born in Me (Album Version)JJ Heller, Jacob Arnold, Christa Wells, Cody Fry, Jennifer J Heller, Nathan Dugger, Ben Shive, Joe Causey, Jared Fox and Nashville Recording Orchestra (contributor)

3:04

Away in a Manger
Away in a MangerJJ Heller, Public Domain, Nathan Dugger, Ben Shive, Jimmy Bowland, Joe Causey, Jared Fox and Nashville Recording Orchestra (contributor)

2:49

O Holy Night
O Holy NightJJ Heller, Public Domain, Nathan Dugger, Ben Shive, Joe Causey, Jared Fox and Nashville Recording Orchestra (contributor)

4:22

Yesterday
YesterdayBen Shive, John Lennon, Paul McCartney, Nathan Dugger, Joe Causey and Jared Fox

2:26

For Some Reason
For Some ReasonDonovan Woods, Drew Holcomb, Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors and Nathan Dugger

3:38

Come Thou Long Expected Jesus
Come Thou Long Expected JesusJJ Heller, Public Domain, Scott Mulvahill, David Heller, Nathan Dugger, Ben Shive, Joe Causey, Jared Fox and Nashville Recording Orchestra (contributor)

3:08

When She Loved Me
When She Loved MeBen Shive, Randy Newman, Nathan Dugger, Joe Causey and Jared Fox

1:37

Fly (Acoustic)
Fly (Acoustic)Nathan Dugger and Thomas Dulin

In the Dark
In the DarkJJ Heller, Leslie Jordan, David Heller, Jennifer J Heller, Nathan Dugger, Cason Cooley, Joe Causey, Sean Moffit (contributor) and Chelsea McGough (contributor)

3:19

Traveling Light
Traveling LightDave Barnes, Nathan Dugger, Jared Kneale and Sean Moffitt

3:08

Front Row
Front RowJJ Heller, David Davidson, Scott Mulvahill, David Angell, Andy Gullahorn, Nathan Dugger, Cason Cooley, Joe Causey, Carrie Bailey (contributor) and Karen Winkelmann

4:37