LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Nathã Elyezer

Songs
Sai Desse Quarto
Sai Desse QuartoEliane Fernandes and Nathã Elyezer

5:14

Volte a Viver
Volte a ViverNathã Elyezer and É Gospel Music

4:04

Vai Ter Milagre
Vai Ter MilagreNathã Elyezer and Tângela Vieira (Tangela Vieira)

6:02

Milagre
MilagreNathã Elyezer and É Gospel Music

4:10

Liberdade
LiberdadeAdriana Aguiar, RÅ , Antônia Gomes, Marcos e Matteus, Eliane Fernandes, Angélica Azevedo Oficial, Daiany Fernandes, Nara Hellen, Nathã Elyezer and Raquel Santos (RA and Antonia Gomes)

5:35

É pra Melhor
É pra MelhorNathã Elyezer

3:23