LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Musa Risenga

Songs
Pearls
PearlsMusa Risenga

2:17

Taraji P. Henson
Taraji P. HensonBabyface and Musa Risenga

2:27

This Time Is Love
This Time Is LoveMusa Risenga and Tamia Marilyn Washington Hill

2:32

Popstar
PopstarNavykidd, Musa Risenga and Rodney Baloyi

3:10

Shining Like a Gold Star
Shining Like a Gold StarMusa Risenga

2:16

Fuck It Up
Fuck It UpGregory Abbott and Musa Risenga

1:46