LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Mucha Met

Songs
The Borderline
The BorderlineDecreate, Samuel Schmidt, Matti Bespaluk, Mucha Met, Tony Evans and Dima Ivchenko

4:17

Reincarnation
ReincarnationMucha Met, Michael Arnold and Felix König (contributor)

4:03

Strife
StrifeMucha Met, Michael Arnold and Kevin Sierra (contributor)

4:40

Goddess of Pain
Goddess of PainMucha Met, Michael Arnold and Michael Oßwald (contributor)

5:44

Obedience
ObedienceMucha Met, Lukas Gangl and Michael Arnold

3:45

The Whole
The WholeMucha Met and Michael Arnold

4:46