Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
MPR 012
share
flag
Songs
More
No Love
Guuh SC, Day Santana and MPR 012
Roleta
Guuh SC, Mano-R no beat and MPR 012
Gata
Guuh SC, MPR 012 and MC CACHEADO
Picadilha
Guuh SC, Mano-R no beat and MPR 012
Contagem Regressiva
MPR 012, Gdmc and DJ PL MPC
Nave Rebaixada
MPR 012, Guuh SC and Mano-R no beat
No Love
Guuh SC, Day Santana and MPR 012
3:02
Roleta
Guuh SC, Mano-R no beat and MPR 012
2:07
Gata
Guuh SC, MPR 012 and MC CACHEADO
2:30
Picadilha
Guuh SC, Mano-R no beat and MPR 012
2:18
Contagem Regressiva
MPR 012, Gdmc and DJ PL MPC
2:56
Nave Rebaixada
MPR 012, Guuh SC and Mano-R no beat
2:38