Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Morgan Cooper
share
flag
Songs
More
Stay
Stink Bug, Morgan Cooper and Jack Donnelly
Dragon's Fire
Morgana Wolf and Morgan Cooper
Govern Me Harder Daddy
Morgana Wolf, David Norfleet and Morgan Cooper
Valhalla
Morgan Cooper
Car Theft Song
Morgan Cooper and David Norfleet
Govern Me Harder Daddy
morgana, David Norfleet and Morgan Cooper
Stay
Stink Bug, Morgan Cooper and Jack Donnelly
3:05
Dragon's Fire
Morgana Wolf and Morgan Cooper
4:49
Govern Me Harder Daddy
Morgana Wolf, David Norfleet and Morgan Cooper
4:07
Valhalla
Morgan Cooper
7:58
Car Theft Song
Morgan Cooper and David Norfleet
6:05
Govern Me Harder Daddy
morgana, David Norfleet and Morgan Cooper
4:07