LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Mika Singh
Songs
Mauja Hi Mauja
Mauja Hi MaujaPritam and Mika Singh

4:05

Subha Hone Na De
Subha Hone Na DeMika Singh and Shefali Alvares

4:49

Pungi
PungiPritam, Mika Singh, Nakash Aziz, Amitabh Bhattacharya and Javed Jaffrey

4:08

Dhinka Chika
Dhinka ChikaAmrita Kak and Mika Singh

Ready

4:32

Gandi Baat
Gandi BaatMika Singh and Kalpana Patowary

R... Rajkumar

4:09

Jadoo Ki Jhappi
Jadoo Ki JhappiMika Singh and Naha Kakkar

Ramaiya Vastavaiya

3:37

440 Volt
440 VoltMika Singh

Sultan

4:28

Milegi Milegi
Milegi MilegiMika Singh, Jigar and सचिन

Stree

2:34

Heer Toh Badi Sad Hai
Heer Toh Badi Sad HaiMika Singh

Tamasha

5:27

Rani Tu Mein Raja
Rani Tu Mein RajaMika Singh, Yo Yo Honey Singh and Bhavya Pandit

One Bottle Down & Other Hits

3:46

Pushpa Pushpa [HINDI]
Pushpa Pushpa [HINDI]Mika Singh, Nakash Aziz, Devi Sri Prasad and Raqueeb Alam

Dynamic Devi Sri Prasad

4:16

Bas Ek Kinng
Bas Ek KinngAshish Pandit, Mika Singh, Neeraj Shridhar and Hard Kaur

Mika Singh Is King

4:41

Ganpat
GanpatMika Singh and Anchal

4:30

Hawa Hawa
Hawa HawaMika Singh, Prakriti Kakar and Gourov-Roshin

4:32

Chamak Challo Chel Chabeli
Chamak Challo Chel ChabeliShreya Ghoshal, Mika Singh, Mamta Sharma, Javed Ali, Kumar Sanu and Wajid Ali

Rowdy Rathore

5:04

Piya More [From Baadshaho]
Piya More [From Baadshaho]Mika Singh and Neeti Mohan

4:18

Faltu
Faltuसचिन, Mika Singh and Jigar

F.a.l.t.u

4:44

Singham Returns Theme
Singham Returns ThemeMeet Bros Anjjan and Mika Singh

Singham Returns

4:39

Happy Hour
Happy HourMika Singh

Abcd 2

3:44

The Bhoot Song
The Bhoot SongMika Singh and Farhad Samji

Dynamic Devi Sri Prasad

3:59