LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Michał Kisiel

(Michal Kisiel)

Songs
Skały (Skaly)
Skały (Skaly)Michał Kisiel, Te-Tris and Praktis (Michal Kisiel)

Głód (Glod)
Głód (Glod)Nitro Beatz, Golin and Michał Kisiel (Michal Kisiel)

3:08

Mike skiller
Mike skiller 

Remix

Cira, Bezczel, Ero and Michał Kisiel (Michal Kisiel)

4:24

Mój Sos (Moj Sos)
Mój Sos (Moj Sos)Gedz, Michał Kisiel, Adey, Szokaz and Supran (Michal Kisiel)

Satori

4:34

W pętli (W petli)
W pętli (W petli)Michał Kisiel (Michal Kisiel)

4:26

Satori
SatoriGedz, Michał Kisiel and Famson (Michal Kisiel)

Satori