LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Michael Jay

Electronic music
Electronic dance music (EDM)
Songs
Dark Secret
Dark SecretLubomir Maslik, Michael Jay, Jascha Richter, Jarda Zeman and CJ Vanston

3:34

Midnights
MidnightsSassy Vezay, Michael Jay, J4, Thornton Cline and Richie Morgan

2:45

Downpour
DownpourJennifer Paige Carter, Michael Jay and Johnny Pedersen

Best Kept Secret

Intro
IntroMichael Jay

1:50

Walking Away
Walking AwayLubomir Maslik, Michael Jay, Creighton Doane, Jon Mullane and Jarda Zeman

3:15

Ventura (feat. Twan)
Ventura (feat. Twan)Michael Jay

2:27