LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Me & Caleb

Songs
Tahanan Ko'y Kayo
Tahanan Ko'y KayoMe & Caleb and Joel Mark M. Mallari (contributor)

3:52

Hanggang Sa Dulo
Hanggang Sa DuloMe & Caleb and Joel Mark M. Mallari (contributor)

3:40

Isang SitSit Uwe
Isang SitSit UweMe & Caleb and Joel Mark M. Mallari (contributor)

3:15

Kanlungan at Sandigan
Kanlungan at SandiganMe & Caleb and Joel Mark M. Mallari (contributor)

3:33

Your Word Is Life
Your Word Is LifeMe & Caleb and Joel Mark M. Mallari (contributor)

3:17

Better Without You
Better Without YouMe & Caleb and Joel Mark M. Mallari (contributor)

2:34