LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Mc Tomm
Songs
Ouro
OuroSamp MC, DJ BRASH, Mc Tomm and S4AN

2:56

Só Bigode
Só BigodeVinta, Lukão Mec, MC Índio, Lil Paul, N4vi and Mc Tomm

5:54

entao vai
entao vaiMC Gelo, Dj Matheus Silva, Mc Tomm and dj jonas mpc

3:00

BARULHINHO
BARULHINHOCapistrano Mc, Mc Tomm and dj jonas mpc

2:01

Poc Poc
Poc PocCapistrano Mc, Mc Tomm and dj jonas mpc

2:13

Drip  da Tropa3 (Versão Speed)
Drip da Tropa3 (Versão Speed)Vinta, Libonati, Lil Paul, N4vi, Dan Dukorre, Mc Tomm and NT da Leste

5:10

Morena
MorenaMc Tomm, Vinta, DJ Nando and Mc GuMartins

3:24

Vida Dura
Vida DuraLeo do AK, Vinta, N4vi and Mc Tomm

3:24

Almas Vão Fácil Demais
Almas Vão Fácil DemaisMc GuMartins, DJ Nando and Mc Tomm

2:52

Diferenciada
DiferenciadaMc Tomm and DJ Nando

1:58

Acabou Meu Plantao
Acabou Meu Plantaodj jonas mpc and Mc Tomm

2:32

Pião de Bandido
Pião de BandidoVinta, N4vi and Mc Tomm

3:00

Tipo Adrenalina
Tipo AdrenalinaMc Tomm, Vinta and DJ MC LC

3:29

Ela Gosta do Perigo
Ela Gosta do PerigoMc Tomm and Spinardi

3:36

Churrascada
ChurrascadaDJ Nando and Mc Tomm

2:25

Revoada Ta Off
Revoada Ta OffMc Tomm and Vinta

2:26

Lente Transparente
Lente TransparenteMc GuMartins, DJ Nando and Mc Tomm

1:47

Eu Sei
Eu SeiMc Tomm and Vinta

3:58

Saiu Escondida
Saiu EscondidaDJ Nando and Mc Tomm

1:52

Venerável
VenerávelMc Tomm and DJ Nando

3:20