Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Mc theo ofc
share
flag
Songs
More
Famosa de Bh
Mc theo ofc and Milbeats
O Que Essa Mina Tem
MC NF OFICIALL, Mc theo ofc, P0CKET, Complexo dos Hits, DJ DAVI DA ZN and dj julia marques
Confesso Apaixonei Nessa Mandraka
Mc theo ofc and Mc bszin
Curte Esse Momento
Mc theo ofc
Flash na Cara Dela
DJ JS do MDP, Ricky, Sants, Mc theo ofc, Mc Guizin Oficial and DJ MD KANALHAO
Mega - Putaria É Mais Legal
MC Sam da PS, Mc theo ofc, Complexo dos Hits, DJ L Mark, djgordinzl and MC JUNINHO GS
Famosa de Bh
Mc theo ofc and Milbeats
2:15
O Que Essa Mina Tem
MC NF OFICIALL, Mc theo ofc, P0CKET, Complexo dos Hits, DJ DAVI DA ZN and dj julia marques
2:38
Confesso Apaixonei Nessa Mandraka
Mc theo ofc and Mc bszin
2:20
Curte Esse Momento
Mc theo ofc
2:44
Flash na Cara Dela
DJ JS do MDP, Ricky, Sants, Mc theo ofc, Mc Guizin Oficial and DJ MD KANALHAO
3:26
Mega - Putaria É Mais Legal
MC Sam da PS, Mc theo ofc, Complexo dos Hits, DJ L Mark, djgordinzl and MC JUNINHO GS
3:00