Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Mc Neguinho RD
share
flag
Songs
More
Chanel
JR Boladao, mlk vinheta, Mc Neguinho RD, MC JT Sonic Black and DJ Muniz
Levar pra Treta
MC CACAS, MC MT, Mc Neguinho RD and DJ JKC
Quer Ganha Pix Bebe
Mc Neguinho RD, MC Tom da VG and DJ BOLANIOS
Gordinha Viciada
Dj Jota v Da Inestan, JR Boladao, MC Diaz, Mc Neguinho RD and MC JT Sonic Black
Mulher Joga e Sarra
Mc Neguinho RD and Mc m12
Procedimento
DJ Daniel Beat Original, MC Jotaf and Mc Neguinho RD
Chanel
JR Boladao, mlk vinheta, Mc Neguinho RD, MC JT Sonic Black and DJ Muniz
1:42
Levar pra Treta
MC CACAS, MC MT, Mc Neguinho RD and DJ JKC
1:55
Quer Ganha Pix Bebe
Mc Neguinho RD, MC Tom da VG and DJ BOLANIOS
3:35
Gordinha Viciada
Dj Jota v Da Inestan, JR Boladao, MC Diaz, Mc Neguinho RD and MC JT Sonic Black
1:58
Mulher Joga e Sarra
Mc Neguinho RD and Mc m12
3:01
Procedimento
DJ Daniel Beat Original, MC Jotaf and Mc Neguinho RD
2:40