LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

MC Marak

Songs
Volta Bê
Volta BêDJ Naty Oliver and MC Marak

2:55

Eu Vou Botar
Eu Vou BotarMC Marak, Mc Thay Sp and MC Sereia

1:56

Indecisa
IndecisaMC Marak

2:40

Astro
AstroKia Bernardes, Vidal, MC Mukinha, MC Marak and Mc M18

3:40

Terror da Receita
Terror da ReceitaDispintado do Forró, Mc Éllipê, MC Pedrinho da Cdd, MC Marak, Dj Fp no Beat and Rm Patrão

3:51

2023
2023MC Marak and Dan Soares NoBeat

3:01