Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Mc Larisson
share
flag
Songs
More
PRINCESA MANDRAKA.
Kyan, Vulgo FK, Mc Larisson and Mu540
Tropa dos Pika Dura
DJ Brunin XM and Mc Larisson
Ela Vai Brota no Baile da Principal
dioguinho hitmaker, Mc Larisson and MC AFRICA
BACK TO THE CABARET
Mc Larisson, Dj Dg Beat and DJ Caio Jr
Um Dia
Mc Larisson, Dj Ramos and MC Eliot
Não Ta Pra Namorar
DJ KR3 and Mc Larisson
PRINCESA MANDRAKA.
Kyan, Vulgo FK, Mc Larisson and Mu540
3:57
Tropa dos Pika Dura
DJ Brunin XM and Mc Larisson
1:36
Ela Vai Brota no Baile da Principal
dioguinho hitmaker, Mc Larisson and MC AFRICA
2:38
BACK TO THE CABARET
Mc Larisson, Dj Dg Beat and DJ Caio Jr
2:52
Um Dia
Mc Larisson, Dj Ramos and MC Eliot
2:20
Não Ta Pra Namorar
DJ KR3 and Mc Larisson
3:24