Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
MC Jeh JS
share
flag
Songs
More
Proteção
Bruno do Jota, Khamis$mc, Mc Whell, MC Jeh JS, MC PLH and Ryfire Beats
Perdido Bruto
Lemonz, Mc Whell, MC Giigs and MC Jeh JS
Ela É Maloqueira
MC Jeh JS and DJ MOLINA OFC
Ao Som do Grave
MC Jeh JS
Mina Maluca
MC Giigs and MC Jeh JS
Jogo de Sedução
MC Jeh JS and Mc KZN
Proteção
Bruno do Jota, Khamis$mc, Mc Whell, MC Jeh JS, MC PLH and Ryfire Beats
5:36
Perdido Bruto
Lemonz, Mc Whell, MC Giigs and MC Jeh JS
2:51
Ela É Maloqueira
MC Jeh JS and DJ MOLINA OFC
2:53
Ao Som do Grave
MC Jeh JS
2:34
Mina Maluca
MC Giigs and MC Jeh JS
2:31
Jogo de Sedução
MC Jeh JS and Mc KZN
2:29