Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Mc Gordinho
share
flag
Songs
More
Final de Ano Tá Ai
Bruninho Braz, Mc Gordinho, Zoinho No Beat and Italo BH
Pra Ter Essa Vida / To Lacostado
DJ Scar, MC Reis, DJ Ws da Igrejinha and Mc Gordinho
Me Chama de Marginal Vs Fzd
Mc Gordinho and DJ Lz do Cpx
O Juju Hoje Eu Vou Comer Seu Cu
DJ Yure 22 and Mc Gordinho
MEGA RITMADA VOU TE BOTAR PRA SENTAR
Dj Kaue Original, MC RD and Mc Gordinho
Corte Americano / Fico Lembrando Tu Rebolando
DJ Scar, R10 O Pinta, DJ Ws da Igrejinha and Mc Gordinho
Final de Ano Tá Ai
Bruninho Braz, Mc Gordinho, Zoinho No Beat and Italo BH
2:21
Pra Ter Essa Vida / To Lacostado
DJ Scar, MC Reis, DJ Ws da Igrejinha and Mc Gordinho
2:10
Me Chama de Marginal Vs Fzd
Mc Gordinho and DJ Lz do Cpx
2:09
O Juju Hoje Eu Vou Comer Seu Cu
DJ Yure 22 and Mc Gordinho
1:26
MEGA RITMADA VOU TE BOTAR PRA SENTAR
Dj Kaue Original, MC RD and Mc Gordinho
2:42
Corte Americano / Fico Lembrando Tu Rebolando
DJ Scar, R10 O Pinta, DJ Ws da Igrejinha and Mc Gordinho
1:47