LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

MC Fabinho

Songs
Beat Alucinante
Beat AlucinanteMC Fabinho, DJ Henri da Zn and DJ Kauã 013

2:34

Piscotico X Saci da Pira
Piscotico X Saci da PiraDJ SILVA 061, MC Fabinho and Authentic Records

2:53

Calma, Calma É Só a Ponta
Calma, Calma É Só a PontaDj CPzinho, Mc Ster and MC Fabinho

2:09

De Glock Mete Filha da Puta
De Glock Mete Filha da PutaBelota da FVP, MC Moana, MC Fabinho, CL no Beat and loro na voz

3:23

Prosperidade
ProsperidadeMC Fabinho and BIUSSE

Flower By
Flower ByAcácio and MC Fabinho

3:00