LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Mc Billeta
Songs
Por Más
Por Másaboga, Geoenezetao and Mc Billeta

3:21

Intro
IntroMc Billeta and Camaleón Landáez

4:58

Seres Invaden
Seres InvadenBlack.em and Mc Billeta

2:38

Sigue
SigueMc Billeta and Vanessa Valdez

3:18

Ouvido Atento
Ouvido AtentoMc Billeta, Kamau and DJ Acres

3:31

Mi Papel
Mi PapelMc Billeta and LaFé

3:32

Hoy Pronuncio
Hoy PronuncioMc Billeta and Marc Stretch

3:28

Hasta Que Me Aburra
Hasta Que Me AburraMc Billeta, SonyD and Yibram MC

4:34

Respiro!
Respiro!Black.em, Mc Billeta and Niel Brown

3:16

Detenerlo
DetenerloMc Billeta, Nina Blood and P.S. The Great

2:58

La Haces, la Pagas
La Haces, la PagasMc Billeta and Cevlade

3:56

No Toy Pa Ti
No Toy Pa TiMc Billeta, mjkii, Niel Brown and KoteloStyland

3:31

Podemos Dar
Podemos DarMc Billeta and Pekaese Emece

3:24

No Sé Porqué?
No Sé Porqué?Mc Billeta and P.U.D.G.E

2:34

Por Fin
Por FinMc Billeta and Lou Piensa

3:52

Nada Apura
Nada ApuraMc Billeta and Wkrs

2:38

Inicio
InicioBlack.em, Capital Murder, Danny Greene and Mc Billeta

3:38

Te Veo
Te VeoMc Billeta

3:27

Míralo Ahora
Míralo AhoraMc Billeta, SlopFunkDust and Sponatola

3:34

Lost Media
Lost MediaMc Billeta

2:26