Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Mc Andre SP
share
flag
Songs
More
Bandido Não Faz Poze
Mc lucca LT, MC Caio da VZ, Mc Andre SP and L9 OFC
Pelas Vielas
Mc Andre SP and DJ Pejota Oficial
Na Minha Garupa
Mc Andre SP, DJ Nando, MC Samuka SR and MC Menor J
Pega e Não Se Apega
Mc Andre SP, DJ Nando and MC Menor J
Resenha Samba
MC Gury, MC Charada, Mc Rey, DJ Nando, Mc Darin and Mc Andre SP
Imponderada
MC Charada, Mc lucca LT, MC Sartori and Mc Andre SP
Bandido Não Faz Poze
Mc lucca LT, MC Caio da VZ, Mc Andre SP and L9 OFC
3:18
Pelas Vielas
Mc Andre SP and DJ Pejota Oficial
2:12
Na Minha Garupa
Mc Andre SP, DJ Nando, MC Samuka SR and MC Menor J
2:31
Pega e Não Se Apega
Mc Andre SP, DJ Nando and MC Menor J
2:36
Resenha Samba
MC Gury, MC Charada, Mc Rey, DJ Nando, Mc Darin and Mc Andre SP
4:18
Imponderada
MC Charada, Mc lucca LT, MC Sartori and Mc Andre SP
3:04