LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Mark Howard

Songs
Lost Train of Thought
Lost Train of ThoughtMax Gomez, Mark Howard, Gavin Lurssen and Jed Zimmerman

4:15

Great Northern Girl
Great Northern GirlMax Gomez, Mark Howard, Gavin Lurssen and Jed Zimmerman

4:01

Good Friends
Good FriendsMax Gomez, Mark Howard, Patrick Warren, Gavin Lurssen, Brady Blade, Michael Chaves and Maximilian Gomez

3:24

New Mexico
New MexicoMax Gomez, Mark Howard, Leslie Stevens and Gavin Lurssen

5:01

Memory Mountain
Memory MountainMax Gomez, Michael Martin Murphey, Mark Howard and Gavin Lurssen

5:20

Roses on the Moon
Roses on the MoonMax Gomez, Mark Howard, Gavin Lurssen and Jed Zimmerman

4:55