LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Mark Campbell
Songs
Heart Go Wild
Heart Go WildCaroline Spence, Peter Groenwald, Mark Campbell and Andrew Petroff

3:39

What I Came For
What I Came ForMark Campbell, Dustin Christensen and Caroline Spence

3:02

Where the Light Gets Through
Where the Light Gets ThroughCaroline Spence, Peter Groenwald and Mark Campbell

5:23

Why the Tree Loves the Ax
Why the Tree Loves the AxCaroline Spence, Peter Groenwald and Mark Campbell

4:09

The Sound of You
The Sound of YouCaroline Spence, Peter Groenwald, Mark Campbell and Rich Hinman

4:31

Fun at Parties
Fun at PartiesCaroline Spence, Peter Groenwald and Mark Campbell

3:45

Effortless
EffortlessCaroline Spence, Clare Reynolds, Peter Groenwald and Mark Campbell

3:24

Leaving Now
Leaving NowCaroline Spence, Peter Groenwald and Mark Campbell

4:51

Dried Flowers, Old Habits
Dried Flowers, Old HabitsCaroline Spence, Peter Groenwald and Mark Campbell

2:45

Soft Animal
Soft AnimalCaroline Spence, Peter Groenwald and Mark Campbell

2:36

Good News
Good NewsJill Andrews, Dustin Christensen, Peter Groenwald and Mark Campbell

3:03

Antidote
AntidoteAmelia Einhorn, Peter Groenwald and Mark Campbell

Tales from a Bird's Bedroom

3:31

Vital Ailment
Vital AilmentJames Vujovic, Mark Campbell, Aron Spinler and Todd Steffenhagen

A Way to Be
A Way to BeJames Vujovic, Mark Campbell, Aron Spinler and Todd Steffenhagen

Consoler (Alt Version)
Consoler (Alt Version)Jon Class, Tyler Thompson, Mark Campbell and Lauren Luiz

Consoler

4:10

Where the Time Goes
Where the Time GoesCaroline Spence, Peter Groenwald and Mark Campbell

4:35

Rain
RainTodd Steffenhagen, Mark Campbell, Aron Spinler and James Vujovic

Truth of Vanity
Truth of VanityJames Vujovic, Mark Campbell, Aron Spinler and Todd Steffenhagen

Only Hate
Only HateJames Vujovic, Mark Campbell, Aron Spinler and Todd Steffenhagen

On My Own Side
On My Own SideEmily Rowed and Mark Campbell

3:35