Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Margot Maxine
share
flag
Songs
More
Just Shut It Down
Danny Corker, Margot Maxine, Danny Fernleigh and Hans Bonzales
They Don't Love You
Margot Maxine and Nick Kingsley
Everything Girl
Blake Blumenthal, SHIPS, Margot Maxine and Sven Hansen
Spittin' Fake News
Jamie Mathias, Nicholas Patrick Kingsley and Margot Maxine
Roses Are Red
Margot Maxine and Nick Kingsley
Are You out There
Margot Maxine, Uncle Gene and Pat Samoray
Just Shut It Down
Danny Corker, Margot Maxine, Danny Fernleigh and Hans Bonzales
2:33
They Don't Love You
Margot Maxine and Nick Kingsley
3:29
Everything Girl
Blake Blumenthal, SHIPS, Margot Maxine and Sven Hansen
2:36
Spittin' Fake News
Jamie Mathias, Nicholas Patrick Kingsley and Margot Maxine
2:57
Roses Are Red
Margot Maxine and Nick Kingsley
3:38
Are You out There
Margot Maxine, Uncle Gene and Pat Samoray
3:31