LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

MARCELLO DINIS

Songs
Destino
DestinoMARCELLO DINIS

3:52

Eu Fui pra Bahia
Eu Fui pra BahiaMARCELLO DINIS and Alexandre Az

4:47

Pobres Diamantes
Pobres DiamantesMARCELLO DINIS

4:41

Coragem
CoragemMARCELLO DINIS and TUNICO VILLANI

3:16

Mãos de Mago
Mãos de MagoMARCELLO DINIS and TUNICO VILLANI

3:24

Velho Chico
Velho ChicoMARCELLO DINIS, TUNICO VILLANI and PAULINHO MOTTA

4:15