Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Major SPZ
Rap music
share
flag
Songs
More
BAM BAM
Album
Major SPZ and Newlight$
6 6 6
Album
Kali, Żabson, Kabe, Major SPZ and Sir Mich (Zabson)
VENI VIDI VICI
Młody Pit, Major SPZ, Newlight$, Pusher and Baba Hassan (Mlody Pit)
Love Story
Album
Major SPZ and Natis
Mały Świat (Maly Swiat)
Kubi Producent, Szpaku, Kizo and Major SPZ
Echo
Album
Kali, Malik Montana, Major SPZ and Josef
BAM BAM
Album
Major SPZ and Newlight$
2:30
6 6 6
Album
Kali, Żabson, Kabe, Major SPZ and Sir Mich (Zabson)
Hucpa
3:21
VENI VIDI VICI
Młody Pit, Major SPZ, Newlight$, Pusher and Baba Hassan (Mlody Pit)
2:07
Love Story
Album
Major SPZ and Natis
2:39
Mały Świat (Maly Swiat)
Kubi Producent, Szpaku, Kizo and Major SPZ
+18
3:37
Echo
Album
Kali, Malik Montana, Major SPZ and Josef
Hucpa
2:41
Albums
keyboard_arrow_left_icon
keyboard_arrow_right_icon