LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Luigi Society

Songs
The Oath
The OathGran One Muzik, Wasp and Luigi Society

2:48

Mr. Jo
Mr. JoReniGAD, Luigi Society and Yo West

2:47

Jus Di Way Mi Role
Jus Di Way Mi RoleGran One Muzik, Luigi Society and Kyodi

2:35

Murda Murda
Murda MurdaD.eyes, Luigi Society and Gran One Muzik

2:34

Up Next
Up NextGran One Muzik, Luigi Society and Thesarus

2:38

Or Wah
Or WahGaado, Luigi Society and Yo West

3:01