LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
logik tha pro
Songs
Look at Me Now II
Look at Me Now IIPeacestar, Sally, Eazy Bob Wizzy and logik tha pro

2:59

Make I Bend
Make I Bendlogik tha pro

1:17

Sapa Lemme
Sapa Lemmelogik tha pro

1:06

Tukay (2K)
Tukay (2K)logik tha pro

0:52

Villain
Villainlogik tha pro

1:06

Hallelu
HalleluDaJesse and logik tha pro

"To the Light"
"To the Light"Peacestar, Ayram, logik tha pro and Jezreel Nessie

2:53

Legxus
Legxuslogik tha pro

0:52

A Loan
A Loanlogik tha pro

1:57

Profile Picture
Profile Picturelogik tha pro

1:11

Wanfaif
Wanfaiflogik tha pro

1:20

Hand Dey Meet Me
Hand Dey Meet Melogik tha pro

2:13

Groovy Love II
Groovy Love IIPeacestar, Meeky James and logik tha pro

2:31

Sugar in My Tea
Sugar in My Tealogik tha pro and KENNYBLAQ

2:17

Groovy Love
Groovy LovePeacestar, Diyo Matalo and logik tha pro

2:31

Winner
WinnerRap General and logik tha pro

3:48

Na God Save You
Na God Save Youlogik tha pro

1:28

Wicked Worlll
Wicked Worllllogik tha pro

1:32