LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Leon Krugeri

Songs
El Eterno Llanto De Las Aguas
El Eterno Llanto De Las Aguashank chinaski and Leon Krugeri

2:30

Represión Española
Represión EspañolaLeon Krugeri and Zen Lumière

2:14

Love Bomb
Love BombBrokeAlone and Leon Krugeri

1:53

La Noche los Muertos
La Noche los MuertosLeon Krugeri and Zen Lumière

2:13

La Noche los Muertos en Afrikandergraun
La Noche los Muertos en AfrikandergraunLeon Krugeri and Zen Lumière

Untergang
Unterganghank chinaski and Leon Krugeri

1:31