LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Kico Gillespie

Songs
REQUIEM SAMBA
REQUIEM SAMBAKico Gillespie and XXX BALLOON (contributor)

3:16

RAP ZICHICHI
RAP ZICHICHIKico Gillespie and Puda Beats

2:46

RAP COVENANT
RAP COVENANTKico Gillespie and SOB Production (contributor)

3:37

RE PER UN ISTANTE
RE PER UN ISTANTEKico Gillespie and sadcg

3:49

GONNE MONROE
GONNE MONROEKico Gillespie

2:55

STREGHE DI SALEM
STREGHE DI SALEMKico Gillespie and Blondo

2:30