LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Katha Rivera
Songs
Raspamelo y Culea Mr Jc
Raspamelo y Culea Mr JcMr Jc, KBP EL ALIEN, Fresh Bodden, Katha Rivera and BIG CHACHA

3:00

Hasta Que Salga El Sol
Hasta Que Salga El SolKatha Rivera and El Chevo

Coroné
CoronéKatha Rivera

Se Vale To
Se Vale ToKatha Rivera and Mr Jc

Que Mal Te Va
Que Mal Te VaKatha Rivera

Bartender
BartenderKatha Rivera

LOKA
LOKAKatha Rivera, Jordano and DoubleDi

EOO (Todas Raspando)
EOO (Todas Raspando)Katha Rivera

Pensando en Mi
Pensando en MiKatha Rivera

Nadie Me Para
Nadie Me ParaKatha Rivera, ALEMVN and Eduk Beatz

Secreto
SecretoKatha Rivera

Pa La Pared
Pa La ParedKatha Rivera

Patras No Vuelvo
Patras No VuelvoKatha Rivera, Supremo and KD La Caracola

La Última
La ÚltimaKatha Rivera and Yanzee

Lúcete
LúceteKatha Rivera and Fresh Bodden

Roatán
RoatánKatha Rivera

Una Amiguita Latina
Una Amiguita LatinaKatha Rivera

Duro Suave
Duro SuaveKatha Rivera and Jairy El Lunatico

Te Olvidé
Te OlvidéKatha Rivera