LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Jubi Rap
Songs
SATU JAYAPURA
SATU JAYAPURAJubi Rap

3:11

Aio
AioRider B.H.C, Jubi Rap, Combat Jubi and Egge Style

3:13

Perem Sobey
Perem SobeyJubi Rap

3:46

Dekat Tra Jadian
Dekat Tra JadianJubi Rap and Shine Of Black

3:30

Terserah
TerserahJubi Rap and Shine Of Black

4:00

Yakoven Be Au
Yakoven Be AuJubi Rap

3:39

Tra Begitu
Tra BegituJubi Rap, Shine Of Black and PaceJho183

3:52

Panggil Tanta
Panggil TantaJubi Rap

3:07

Ko Dengar
Ko DengarJubi Rap and PaceJho183

3:12

Stop Kepala Batu
Stop Kepala BatuJubi Rap and The Jump

3:36

Love Story In Jay
Love Story In JayJubi Rap and PaceJho183

4:40

Cuma Ko
Cuma KoJubi Rap

3:45

Sa Tra Paksa
Sa Tra PaksaJubi Rap

5:24

One Day
One DayJubi Rap

3:53

Insomnia
InsomniaJubi Rap

5:07

Flashback
FlashbackJubi Rap

3:35