LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Jotta-ce

Songs
Eu Te Avisei
Eu Te AviseiJeff'SuL and Jotta-ce

4:02

Drack
DrackJotta-ce

3:30

Trancado no Studio 2
Trancado no Studio 2Blk Mark and Jotta-ce

3:47

Setembro
SetembroVPF Gang, Jotta-ce, Master Pe, Felipe Akiva and Branco MC

3:34

Monacrespa
MonacrespaKaxiv and Jotta-ce

3:19

Acorda
AcordaJotta-ce and Nivaldo

3:58