LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Jorden Smith

Songs
Liquor Rush
Liquor RushAlcian Lindo, Jorden Smith and William Genaro

3:02

Lisa
LisaMYTWIN, Darius Pierre and Jorden Smith

1:46

Better
BetterProd. Dior, Haley Street and Jorden Smith

3:20

Hands Slow
Hands SlowJorden Smith and Marvel Desir

3:30

Need You
Need YouJorden Smith, Robert Dante and Osose Ojomon

2:32