LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Jay Rin

Songs
Christmas Time
Christmas TimeDEEPFRIEDBUBBLEGUM, Jimmy Becker, Jim Becker and Jay Rin

4:07

Sweet Lord
Sweet LordJay Rin

Toxic Planet (2026 Remastered)
Toxic Planet (2026 Remastered)Andy Hull, Jim Becker and Jay Rin

2:37

Beyond the Blues (2026 Remastered) [Remix]
Beyond the Blues (2026 Remastered) [Remix]Jay Rin and Jim Becker

4:21

Since Forever
Since ForeverJay Rin, Billy Mason, Chili Munroe, Geoff Butterworth, Jamie Erin Becker, John Shade and Ken Williams

4:58

Tumbleweed
TumbleweedJay Rin and Taylor Tuke